New Arrivals
See and shop the latest fabrics and more!
-
Northcott Morning Light DP25286-64 Turquoise Tree Water Texture | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.75Morning Light is a digitally-printed fabric collection by artists Deborah Edwards and Melanie Samra, in their signature watery alcohol-ink style and vibrant colors that almost pop off the fabric. ...$6.75 -
Island Batik Foulard Scrollwork White 122246700 | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49100% Cotton Batik fabric from Island Batik Fabrics. Made in Indonesia. 42/43" wide Fabric Manufacturer Island Batik$6.49 -
Island Batik Swirl Yellow Amber 122245230 | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49100% Cotton Batik fabric from Island Batik Fabrics. Made in Indonesia. 42/43" wide Fabric Manufacturer Island Batik$6.49 -
Island Batik Dot Purple Thistle 122201400 | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49100% Cotton Batik fabric from Island Batik Fabrics. Made in Indonesia. 42/43" wide Fabric Manufacturer Island Batik$6.49 -
Look To The Stars SSPQ-1022 Quilt Pattern with Stars plus Large Blocks
$11.99We created this pattern for the 2023 State of Maine Quilt Shop Hop, featuring Chalk Garden fabrics by Cherry Gudiry for Benartex Fabrics. Make a quilt or$11.99 -
Janome Quilt Maker Pro 20 Versa ST Sit-Down Standup Adj. Height Longarm
Quilt Maker Pro 20 Versa ST Sew with comfort no matter how you quilt! The Quilt Maker Pro 20 Versa ST sports a 20” throat quilting machine that can be mounted either in a electronic lift table or a... -
Northcott Basically Black & White 1011-10 White Snowflakes | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$5.74Fabric from the Basically Black & White collection by Patrick Lose for Northcott Fabrics. 100% premium quilting cotton. Fabric Collection Basically Black & White$5.74 -
Moda Harvest Wishes 56062-11 Whitewashed Fall Text and Words | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Harvest Wishes by Deb Strain for Moda Fabrics is a lovely collection of fabrics filled with autumn pumpkins, berries, foliage and chickadees, in soft sophisticated hues. This pretty group is sure to...$6.49 -
Moda Harvest Wishes 56062-12 Night Sky Fall Text and Words | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Harvest Wishes by Deb Strain for Moda Fabrics is a lovely collection of fabrics filled with autumn pumpkins, berries, foliage and chickadees, in soft sophisticated hues. This pretty group is sure to...$6.49 -
Windham Age of the Dinosaurs 53557D-3 Tiny Triceratops Teal | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.99Age of the Dinosaurs, designed by Katherine Quinn for Windham Fabrics, is full of vibrant color and prehistoric reptiles. Peaceful plant-eaters, fierce hunters, winged lizards, primitive plants,...$6.99 -
Windham Age of the Dinosaurs 53558D-5 Dinosaur Reptile Scales Gold | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.99Age of the Dinosaurs, designed by Katherine Quinn for Windham Fabrics, is full of vibrant color and prehistoric reptiles. Peaceful plant-eaters, fierce hunters, winged lizards, primitive plants,...$6.99 -
Whistler Studio Juliette 53517-8 Terrace Garden Floral Leaf Green | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.75Juliette fabrics by Beth Grove for Whistler Studios and Windham Fabrics. Lush floral fabric, packed with blooms. 100% premium quilting cotton. Fabric Collection Juliette$6.75 -
Whistler Studio Juliette 53517-1 Terrace Garden Floral White | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.75Juliette fabrics by Beth Grove for Whistler Studios and Windham Fabrics. Lush floral fabric, packed with blooms. 100% premium quilting cotton. Fabric Collection Juliette$6.75 -
Whistler Studio Juliette 53514-3 Flower Bed Floral Multi | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.75Juliette fabrics by Beth Grove for Whistler Studios and Windham Fabrics. Lush floral fabric, packed with blooms. 100% premium quilting cotton. Fabric Collection Juliette$6.75 -
Robert Kaufman Trick Or Treat AUND-21792-182 Licorice Halloween Carved Pumpkins | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Halloween carved pumpkins fabric by Nutshell Designs for Robert Kaufman. Fabric Collection Trick or Treat Fabric Manufacturer Robert Kaufman Fabrics Fabric Designer Nutshell Design Themes <$6.49 -
Robert Kaufman Trick Or Treat AUND-21790-182 Licorice Halloween | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Halloween trick or treaters fabric by Nutshell Designs for Robert Kaufman. Fabric Collection Trick or Treat Fabric Manufacturer Robert Kaufman Fabrics Fabric Designer Nutshell Design ...$6.49 -
Benartex Winter Forest 16002-14 Fox in Forest Charcoal | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Foxes on herringbone wool-look background printed on 100% cotton Winter Forest fabrics by Cheryl Haynes for Benartex Fabrics. Cheryl Haynes blends woodland animals and folk-art textures seamlessly...$6.49 -
Benartex Winter Forest 16002-44 Fox in Forest Green | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Foxes on herringbone wool-look background printed on 100% cotton Winter Forest fabrics by Cheryl Haynes for Benartex Fabrics. Cheryl Haynes blends woodland animals and folk-art textures seamlessly...$6.49 -
Benartex Winter Forest 16003-13 Wooly Pine Cone Grey | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Pine cones on herringbone /wool -look background Winter Forest fabrics by Cheryl Haynes for Benartex Fabrics. Cheryl Haynes blends woodland animals and folk-art textures seamlessly in her latest...$6.49 -
Benartex Winter Forest 16003-33 Wooly Pine Cone Honey | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Pine cones on herringbone /wool -look background Winter Forest fabrics by Cheryl Haynes for Benartex Fabrics. Cheryl Haynes blends woodland animals and folk-art textures seamlessly in her latest...$6.49 -
Benartex Harvest Festival 14041M-80 Harvest Pumpkins Rust Orange Metallic| SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.75Harvest Festival fabrics by Kanvas / Benartex Fabrics. Fall fabric themes of pumpkins and more, with lovely metallic accents for an extra-festive look. Perfect for fall, Halloween and Thanksgiving...$6.75 -
Benartex Harvest Festival 14041M-07 Harvest Pumpkins Cream Metallic| SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.75Harvest Festival fabrics by Kanvas / Benartex Fabrics. Fall fabric themes of pumpkins and more, with lovely metallic accents for an extra-festive look. Perfect for fall, Halloween and Thanksgiving...$6.75 -
Benartex A Botanical Season 13468-08 Lace Medallion Light Grey | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.75A Botanical Season fabrics by designer Jackie Robinson for Benartex Fabrics. Jackie has a sincere love for beautiful flowers and once again has applied it to this fabric collection. In “A Botanical...$6.75 -
Benartex Nordic Cabin 13421P-10 Nordic Snowflakes Red | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.75Nordic Cabin fabric collection by Cherry Guidry for Benartex Fabrics. Snowmen, snowflakes and mugs full of cocoa – it is wintertime at the “Nordic Cabin”. This delightful collection is a...$6.75 -
Robert Kaufman Daisy's Redwork PANEL Redwork on Vintage White 36"
$12.99Panel from Daisy's Redwork by Debbie Beaves for Robert Kaufman Fabrics. Panel measures approximately 36" x width of fabric (44") and features redwork designs on vintage white cotton. A great cheater...$12.99 -
Robert Kaufman Daisy's Redwork Dots Red FLH-21270-3 Red| SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Daisy's Redwork by Debbie Beaves for Robert Kaufman Fabrics. Sweet redwork prints. 100% quilting premium cottons. Fabric Collection Daisy's Redwork Fabric Manufacturer$6.49 -
Whistler Studios Belle 53437-2 Once Upon A Time Charcoal Butterfly Floral| SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Once Upon A Time: Fabric from the Belle collection from Whistler Studio. Charcoal grey fabric featuring butterflies and flowers 100% cotton fabric, 43/44" wide Sold by the half-yard, as continuous...$6.49 -
Lewis and Irene Memory Made CC18-1 Clickety Clack Knitting Yarn Fabric | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.25Knitting-themed fabric from the Memory Made collection from Lewis & Irene Fabrics. Yarn, knitting needles, knit pieces printed on 100% cotton fabric, 43-44" wide. Priced SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD,...$6.25 -
Lewis and Irene Memory Made CC16-1 Stitch in Time Cream | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.25Sewing-themed fabric from the Memory Made collection from Lewis & Irene Fabrics. Themes of sewing and florals. Scissors, pincushions, threads, flowers. 100% cotton fabric, 43-44" wide. Priced...$6.25 -
Clothworks Zen Y3763-31 DIgital Hummingbirds | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.75Fabric from the Zen collection by Sue Zipkin for Clothworks fabric. 100% cotton quilting fabrics, digitally printed. Fabric Collectio$6.75 -
Clothworks Zen Y3770-122 Tonal Dot Dark Orchid | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Zen Tonal Dot by Sue Zipkin for Clothworks fabric. Fabric Collectio Zen$6.49 -
Clothworks Springtime Echinacea Y3772-11 Light Khaki | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Fabric from the Springtime collection by Rebecca Jones for Clothworks Fabrics.$6.49 -
QT Fabrics Seashell Mystique Bubbles Blue 29524-W | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Fabric from the Seashell Mystique collection from QT Fabrics. 100% cotton fabric, 43"-45" wide YARDAGE IS SOLD SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD, IN ONE CONTINUOUS CUT:1 = 1/2 yard2 = 1 yard3 = 1 1/2 yards4 =...$6.49 -
QT Fabrics Hydrangea Blooms 29560-P Hydrangea & Scroll | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Everything’s coming up hydrangeas in this delightful collection featuring a garden favorite: hydrangeas. Florals and coordinates in rich authentic color are beautifully rendered and offer all that...$6.49 -
QT Fabrics Hydrangea Blooms 29562-L Hydrangea Petals | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Everything’s coming up hydrangeas in this delightful collection featuring a garden favorite: hydrangeas. Florals and coordinates in rich authentic color are beautifully rendered and offer all that...$6.49 -
Island Batik 112250155 Dots Pink Punch | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49100% Cotton Batik fabric from Island Batik Fabrics. Made in Indonesia. 42/43" wide Fabric Manufacturer Island Batik$6.49 -
Island Batik 112263803 Sprig Vines Multi Pink Green Pale Olive | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49100% Cotton Batik fabric from Island Batik Fabrics. Made in Indonesia. 42/43" wide Fabric Manufacturer Island Batik$6.49 -
Island Batik 112263605 Sprig Vines Green Celery | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49100% Cotton Batik fabric from Island Batik Fabrics. Made in Indonesia. 42/43" wide Fabric Manufacturer Island Batik$6.49 -
Island Batik 112259051 Small Swirl Brown Ecru | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49100% Cotton Batik fabric from Island Batik Fabrics. Made in Indonesia. 42/43" wide Fabric Manufacturer Island Batik$6.49 -
Island Batik 112252079 Bark Wood Brown Sienna | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49100% Cotton Batik fabric from Island Batik Fabrics. Made in Indonesia. 42/43" wide Fabric Manufacturer Island Batik$6.49 -
Island Batik 112216150 Wisteria Pink Geranium | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49100% Cotton Batik fabric from Island Batik Fabrics. Made in Indonesia. 42/43" wide Fabric Collection Bamboo Blooms$6.49 -
In The Beginning - Periwinkle Spring 7PS1 Flower Bicycles Yellow | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.25Fabric from the Periwinkle Spring fabric collection by Jason Yenter for In The Beginning Fabrics. 100% cotton quilting fabrics with themes of floral, hydrangeas and spring. 100% cotton fabrics,...$6.25 -
Marcus Fabrics Mini Mixers R210468D Ivory Little Bugs and Flowers | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Fabric from the Mini Mixers fabric collection by Laura Berringer for Marcus Fabrics. 100% cotton quilting fabrics, 44/45" wide. Fabric Collection Mini Mixers Fabric Manufactur$6.49 -
Marcus Fabrics Mini Mixers R210462D Pink Breast Cancer Ribbons | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Fabric from the Mini Mixers fabric collection by Laura Berringer for Marcus Fabrics. 100% cotton quilting fabrics, 44/45" wide. Fabric Collection Mini Mixers Fabric Manufactur$6.49 -
Stof Fabrics - Sea The Ocean 4502-381 Seagull Starfish Grey | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$7.25Nautical and sea-themed fabric from Stof Fabrics of Denmark. 100% cotton quilting and sewing fabric. Fabric Collection$7.25 -
Stof Fabrics - Sea The Ocean 4502-380 Rope Stripe Marine Blue | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$7.25Nautical and sea-themed fabric from Stof Fabrics of Denmark. 100% cotton quilting and sewing fabric. Fabric Collection$7.25 -
Hoffman Bali Batik U2502-521 Mist Floral Burst | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Hoffman Bali Batik fabric. 100% Cotton fabric, hand-dyed in Bali. Fabric Collection Beauty and Gray Fabric Manufacturer Hoffman Fabrics Fabric Designer Hoffman Fabrics <$6.49 -
Hoffman Bali Batik U2496-224 Poppy Tropical Flowers | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Hoffman Bali Batik fabric. 100% Cotton fabric, hand-dyed in Bali. Fabric Collection Tropical Spice Fabric Manufacturer Hoffman Fabrics Fabric Designer Hoffman Fabrics$6.49 -
Hoffman Bali Batik U2501-263 Shrimp Pink Burst | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Hoffman Bali Batik fabric. 100% Cotton fabric, hand-dyed in Bali. Fabric Collection Summer Days Fabric Manufacturer Hoffman Fabrics Fabric Designer Hoffman Fabrics$6.49 -
Hoffman Bali Batik U2504-382 Grape Juice Roses | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Hoffman Bali Batik fabric. 100% Cotton fabric, hand-dyed in Bali. Fabric Collection Wading In Waters Fabric Manufacturer Hoffman Fabrics Fabric Designer Hoffman Fabrics$6.49 -
Hoffman Bali Batik U2491-227 Sprout Ginko Leaves | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Hoffman Bali Batik fabric. 100% Cotton fabric, hand-dyed in Bali. Fabric Collection Forest Breeze Fabric Manufacturer Hoffman Fabrics Fabric Designer Hoffman Fabrics$6.49 -
Hoffman Bali Batik U2496-564 Tupelo Abstract Flowers | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Hoffman Bali Batik fabric. 100% Cotton fabric, hand-dyed in Bali. Fabric Collection Fresh Meadow Fabric Manufacturer Hoffman Fabrics Fabric Designer Hoffman Fabrics$6.49 -
Hoffman Bali Batik U2493-576 Petit Four Lily Pads | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Hoffman Bali Batik fabric. 100% Cotton fabric, hand-dyed in Bali. Fabric Collection Spring Flight (Batiks) Fabric Manufacturer Hoffman Fabrics Fabric Designer$6.49 -
Hoffman Bali Batik U2493-451 Cornflower Lily Pads | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Hoffman Bali Batik fabric. 100% Cotton fabric, hand-dyed in Bali. Fabric Collection Spring Flight (Batiks) Fabric Manufacturer Hoffman Fabrics Fabric Designer$6.49 -
Hoffman Congo Bay Batiks MR36-47 Gold Butterfly Wings | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Hoffman Congo Bay Batiks, by designer McKenna Ryan. 100% Cotton fabric, hand-dyed in Bali. Fabric Collection Congo Bay Batiks Fabric Manufacturer Hoffman Fabrics Fabr$6.49 -
Hoffman Bali Batik U2505-83 Berries Barn Red | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Hoffman Bali Batik fabric. 100% Cotton fabric, hand-dyed in Bali. Fabric Collection Harvest Warmth Fabric Manufacturer Hoffman Fabrics Fabric Designer Hoffman Fabrics$6.49 -
Hoffman Bali Batik Breast Cancer Words U2487-159 Hibiscus Pink | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Hoffman Bali Batik fabric from the Stronger Together fabric collection. Breast Cancer awareness fabric. 100% Cotton fabric, hand-dyed in Bali. Fabric Collection Stronger Together Fabric...$6.49 -
Hoffman All Hands on Deck Seashells Shells U5149-546 Digital | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Hoffman Seashells fabric. A Hoffman Spectrum Digital Print. Digitally printed on 100% cotton. Fabric Collection All Hands on Deck Fabric Manufacturer Hoffman Fabrics Fabric Designer$6.49 -
Benartex Chalk Garden 13090-24 Maker Dictionary White Pink Sewing | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Chalk Garden fabrics from Benartex are the official fabrics of the 2023 State of Maine Quilt Shop Hop! Create memories stitched with love using the Chalk Garden collection by designer Cherry Guidry...$6.49 -
Benartex Chalk Garden 13090-91 Maker Dictionary White White Sewing | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Chalk Garden fabrics from Benartex are the official fabrics of the 2023 State of Maine Quilt Shop Hop! Create memories stitched with love using the Chalk Garden collection by designer Cherry Guidry...$6.49 -
Benartex Chalk Garden Mini Daisy 13385-53 White Blue | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Chalk Garden fabrics from Benartex are the official fabrics of the 2023 State of Maine Quilt Shop Hop! Create memories stitched with love using the Chalk Garden collection by designer Cherry Guidry...$6.49 -
PRE-OWNED Janome Memory Craft 8900 QCP - Sewing and Quilting Machine
PRE-OWNED JANOME MEMORY CRAFT 8900QCP SEWING & QUILTING MACHINE Available in-store only. All Pre-owned machines at Seams Sew Perfect are cleaned and serviced, so they go home with you in tip-top... -
Janome MB-7 Seven Needle Embroidery Machine
MSRP: $9,999.00$5,999.00"World's First" home-use seven-needle embroidery machine! The MB-7 is the perfect tool to help you conquer your next embroidery project. This innovative machine is built to work with embroidery...MSRP: $9,999.00$5,999.00 -
Janome 4120 QDC-G Sewing Quilting Machine
MSRP: $1,299.00$849.00With sturdy construction and stable feeding, style follows substance in the well-equipped and intuitively designed Janome 4120QDC-G. 120 stitches, twin-needle functionality, and programable stitch...MSRP: $1,299.00$849.00 -
Janome 3160 QDC-G Sewing Quilting Machine
MSRP: $1,099.00$749.00A full-featured machine made with a quilter's needs in mind, the 3160QDC-G will deliver all the benefits of a top-of-the-line model, and at an affordable price. You'll find 60 stitches including 6...MSRP: $1,099.00$749.00 -
PRE-OWNED Janome Memory Craft 6700P Sewing Quilting Machine
PRE-OWNED JANOME MEMORY CRAFT 6700 PROFESSIONAL QUILTING AND SEWING MACHINE Available in-store only, as Seams Sew Perfect in Madison, Maine. Stop in or call during business hours: 207-474-9628 The... -
Timeless Treasures Graphite TEXTURE CD2827 Black Graphite Geo Texture| SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Fabric from the Graphite Collection from Timeless Treasures Fabrics. 100% cotton. Fabric Collection Graphite Fabric Manufacturer$6.49 -
Timeless Treasures Graphite FLEUR CD1813 Black Delicate Dandelion Stems | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Fabric from the Graphite Collection from Timeless Treasures Fabrics. 100% cotton. Fabric Collection Graphite Fabric Manufacturer$6.49 -
Timeless Treasures Graphite FLEUR CD1812 Grey Butterscup Floral Sketch Toile | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Fabric from the Graphite Collection from Timeless Treasures Fabrics. 100% cotton. Fabric Collection Graphite Fabric Manufacturer$6.49 -
Timeless Treasures Tonga Batik B1599 Powder Jellyfish Sea Coral | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Batik fabric from the Tonga Batik collection by Timeless Treasures. Exquisite 100% Cotton Batik Fabrics Fabric Collection Tonga Batiks Fabric Manufacturer$6.49 -
Timeless Treasures Tonga Batik B9534 Melon Cosmic Sky | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Batik fabric from the Tonga Batik collection by Timeless Treasures. Exquisite 100% Cotton Batik Fabrics Fabric Collection Tonga Batiks Fabric Manufacturer$6.49 -
Lewis & Irene | Celtic Faeries A732-3 Celtic Flowers on Heather Silver Metallic | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Celtic Faeiries fabrics by Lewis & Irene. Celtic flowers and dots with silver metallic accents. 100% cotton fabrics.$6.49 -
Robert Kaufman | Bunny Lane ABYD-21653-192 Scenic Spring Lambs Ducks| SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Bunny Lane fabrics by Briar Hill Designs from Wishwell, for Robert Kaufman Fabrics. Featuring adorable farm scene with ducks, lamb, flowers. Great for Easter, childrens and baby projects, spring...$6.49 -
QT Fabrics | Sweet As Honey Bee Toss Bees Honeycomb 29445 E | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Sweet as Honey fabric by Dan Morris for QT Fabrics. Bee Toss features honey bees and honeycomb. 100% cotton fabric from QT Fabrics. 43/44" wide SOLD SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD, IN ONE CONTINUOUS CUT:1...$6.49 -
Clothworks Fore! Digital Golf Balls and Tees Y3750-118 Light Pewter | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.75Fore! Golf Fabric from Clothworks, featuring golf balls and golf tees. Digitally printed for exceptional clarity and colors. 100% cotton. Fabric Collection$6.75 -
Clothworks Dragonfly Days Digital Y3754-90 Packed Water Lilies Blue | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Dragonfly Days fabric collection by designer Cedar West for Clothworks Fabrics, featuring dragonflies, water lilies, pussy willows, and a scenic fabric panel depicting a serene pond. Digitally...$6.49 -
Clothworks Dragonfly Days Digital Y3756-29 Pussy Willows Light Blue | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Dragonfly Days fabric collection by designer Cedar West for Clothworks Fabrics, featuring dragonflies, water lilies, pussy willows, and a scenic fabric panel depicting a serene pond. Digitally...$6.49 -
Northcott Cabin View Digital - Rust Shingle DP25123-34 | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.75Cabin View fabric collection by Rick Kelley for Northcott Fabrics features 100% cotton fabrics, digitally printed for extraordinary color and clarity. Fabrics in themes of chickadees, natural stone,...$6.75 -
Dear Stella Monochrome White Candy Stripe STELLA P2123 | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$5.49White on white fabric from the Monochrome White fabric collection by Dear Stella 100% cotton quilting and sewing fabric. Fabric Collection Mon$5.49 -
Timeless Treasures Coastal Living Varied Coastal Shell Digital BEACH-CD1780 | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Digitally printed fabric from the COASTAL LIVING fabric collection from Timeless Treasures. Beach & oceans shells fabric on cream background. 100% cotton quilting and sewing fabric.$6.49 -
Timeless Treasures Wine Tasting - Wine Grapes Digital WINE CD1933 | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Digitally printed fabric from the WINE TASTING fabric collection from Timeless Treasures. Wine grapes in multiple colors. 100% cotton quilting and sewing fabric. Fabric Collection$6.49 -
Timeless Treasures Wine Tasting - Wine Chalkboard Digital WINE CD1930| SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Digitally printed fabric from the WINE TASTING fabric collection from Timeless Treasures. Wine bottles, wine glasses and grapes on a chalkboard background 100% cotton quilting and sewing fabric...$6.49 -
Timeless Treasures Beach Shells BEACH C5353 | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Beach Shell Fabric from Timeless Treasures Fabric 100% cotton fabric, 44/45" wide SOLD SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD, IN ONE CONTINUOUS CUT:1 = 1/2 yard2 = 1 yard3 = 1 1/2 yards4 = 2 yards5 = 2 1/2 yards6 =...$6.49 -
Windham Land and Sea 53277D-1 Sky Faroe Whales Narwhals | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.74Katherine Quinn's third collection, Land and Sea, embraces far off lands surrounded by vast open ocean. Whales migrate through the sea passing ships and remote islands under bright skies and soaring...$6.74 -
PB Enchanted Seas Small Blue Stripe ESEA 04940-B | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.74Enchanted Seas fabrics in themes of mermaids and pirates from Sally Walsh, of Sillier than Sally Designs, for P&B Textiles. 100% cotton quilting and sewing fabrics. Fabric Collection$6.74 -
PB Enchanted Seas Small Pink Stripe ESEA 04940-P | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.74Enchanted Seas fabrics in themes of mermaids and pirates from Sally Walsh, of Sillier than Sally Designs, for P&B Textiles. 100% cotton quilting and sewing fabrics. Fabric Collection$6.74 -
Hoffman Into The Mist Batik by McKenna Ryan MR25-92 Slate Snowflakes | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.75Batik fabric from the Into The Mist batik fabric collection by McKenna Ryan for Hoffman Fabrics. Fabric Collection Into The Mist Batiks Fabric Manufacturer Hoffman Fabrics Fabric Designer$6.75 -
Banyan Batiks On The Wild Side 80941-34 Giraffes| SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Batik fabric yardage from the Banyan Shadows collection from Banyan Batiks for Northcott Fabrics. Fabric Collection On The Wild Side F$6.49 -
Robert Kaufman Science Fair A1B-14737-2 Black Chemistry Equation| SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$5.99Chemistry Equation fabric from the Science Fair collection by Illustration Ink for Robert Kaufman Fabrics. Fabric Collection Science Fair Fabric Manufacturer Robert Kaufman Fabrics Fabric...$5.99 -
Robert Kaufman Cotton Flax Sevenberry Canvas Natural Dots Grey | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.75Sevenberry Canvas Natural Stripes from Robert Kaufman Fabrics are 80% Cotton/ 20% Flax fabrics from Sevenberry. 6.55 ounces per square yard Fabric Collection Sevenberry Canvas Natural Fabric...$6.75 -
Robert Kaufman Cotton Flax Sevenberry Canvas Natural Stripe| SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$5.99Sevenberry Canvas Natural Stripes from Robert Kaufman Fabrics are 80% Cotton/ 20% Flax fabrics from Sevenberry. 6.55 ounces per square yard Fabric Collection Sevenberry Canvas Natural Fabric...$5.99 -
Robert Kaufman Essex Yarn Dyed Linen E064-1058 Cadet Blue | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$5.99Essex Yarn Dyed fabrics from Robert Kaufman Fabrics are 55% LINEN / 45% COTTON fabrics. 5.6 ounces per square yard Fabric Collection$5.99 -
Robert Kaufman Artisan Batiks Floral Wave AMD-21623-5 Yellow | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Artisan Batiks: Floral Wave by Lunn Studios: Imported Batik Fabric from Robert Kaufman Fabrics. Fabric Collection Artisan Batiks Fabric Manufacturer Robert Kaufman$6.49 -
Robert Kaufman Cotton Flax Prints SB-850375D1-3 Sage Floral | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Cotton Flax Prints from Robert Kaufman Fabrics are 80% Cotton/ 20% Flax fabrics from Sevenberry in sweet designs in themes of spring. Fabric Collection Cotton Flax Prints Fabric Manufacturer$6.49 -
Timeless Treasures Tonga Valor B7839 Love Stars of All Sizes Red | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Tonga Batik fabric from the Tonga Valor collection by Timeless Treasures. Batik fabrics in American & Patriotic themes, including USA Flags and Stars & Stripes. Fabric Collection Tonga Valor ...$6.49 -
Timeless Treasures Tonga Valor B3798 Country Spots Red Dots| SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.49Tonga Batik fabric from the Tonga Valor collection by Timeless Treasures. Batik fabrics in American & Patriotic themes, including USA Flags and Stars & Stripes. Fabric Collection Tonga Valor ...$6.49 -
Benartex Peacock Symphony 13490 07 Butterfly Symphony Ivory | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.75From the Peacock Symphony fabric collection by designer David Galchutt for Benartex Fabrics. 100% cotton fabric, perfect for quilting, sewing, crafting, home decor and more. Fabric Collection$6.75 -
Benartex True Hero 14152 56 Small Flags Navy Patriotic | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.25Patriotic fabric from the True Hero fabric collection by Kanvas Studio for Benartex Fabrics. The perfect prints for wall hangings or table toppers to display on Memorial Day, the 4th of July and...$6.25 -
Benartex Margarita Cocktail White 12903 09 | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.25Beach, breezy fabric from the Tropical Escape fabric collection by Kanvas Studio for Benartex Fabrics. 100% cotton quilting and sewing fabric. Priced SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD, sold as continuous...$6.25 -
Halcyon Brushed Tonal 12HN-24 Yellow by In The Beginning | SOLD BY THE HALF-YARD
$6.25A beautiful collection of vibrant tonal / blender fabrics from Jason Yenter for In The Beginning Fabrics. Yenter has a talent for making colors appear on fabric in a prismatic fashion, as though...$6.25